June 28, 2022

Rachel Nichols Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Rachel Nichols Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rachel Nichols was born on 08-01-1980 in Augusta in the state of Maine, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Rachel Emily Nichols
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Rachel Nichols Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rachel Nichols

Rachel Nichols Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 5months, 20 days old age Rachel Nichols will turn 43 on 08 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 10 days, 14 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachel Nichols has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%