December 01, 2022

Rachel Platten Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 18, 2017

Rachel Platten Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rachel Platten was born on 20-05-1981 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Rachel Ashley Platten
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Rachel Platten

Rachel Platten Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 6months, 11 days old age Rachel Platten will turn 42 on 20 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 18 days, 7 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachel Platten has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%