July 10, 2020

Rachel Roy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Rachel Roy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rachel Roy was born on 15-01-1974 in San Bernardino in the state of California, United States. She is an American Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Rachel Irene Roy
Rachel Roy Wiki Link

Rachel Roy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5 months, 25 days old age Rachel Roy will turn 47 on 15 January, 2021. Only 6 months, 4 days, 11 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachel Roy has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Rachel Roy Popular Videos

Rachel Roy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rachel Roy's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rachel Roy