December 03, 2022

Rachelle Lefevre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Rachelle Lefevre Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rachelle Lefevre was born on 01-02-1979 in Montreal in the state of Quebec, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress & Television Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Rachelle Marie Lefevre
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Rachelle Lefevre

Rachelle Lefevre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 10months, 2 days old age Rachelle Lefevre will turn 44 on 01 February, 2023. Only 1 months, 28 days, 14 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rachelle Lefevre has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%