January 23, 2022

Radha Krishna Kumar (Director) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2022

Radha Krishna Kumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Radha Krishna Kumar was born on 02-08-1984 in Visakhapatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter, Dialogue Writer & Assistant Director who is known for his work in Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Director Radhaa, Radha K Kumar, KK Radhakrishna Kumar
Other Professions: Screenwriter Dialogue Writer Assistant Director
Appearance: Telugu

Radha Krishna Kumar Popular Videos

Radha Krishna Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born into a Hindu Telugu family. On 11-02-2017, He married Ravali and together the couple is blessed with a son named Sid.

Radha Krishna Kumar (Director) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More
Radha Krishna Kumar with his wife Ravali and son Sid on the occasion of Christmas 2020
Radha Krishna Kumar (Director) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More
Radha Krishna Kumar and his wife Ravali celebrating the 4th anniversary of their wedding on 11-02-2021

Life's Important Dates Of Radha Krishna Kumar

Radha Krishna Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 5months, 21 days old age Radha Krishna Kumar will turn 38 on 02 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 9 days, 20 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Radha Krishna Kumar has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%