August 05, 2020

Radhika Rao Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2019

Short Biography

Radhika Rao was born on 27-03-1976 in Ahmednagar in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Costume Designer & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Jonnalagadda Radhika Rao
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter Costume Designer Television Presenter
Appearance: Bollywood
Radhika Rao Wiki Link

Radhika Rao Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Radhika Rao

Radhika Rao Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4 months, 9 days old age Radhika Rao will turn 45 on 27 March, 2021. Only 7 months, 21 days, 2 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Radhika Rao has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%