October 04, 2022

Rafael Cardoso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Rafael Cardoso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rafael Cardoso was born on 17-11-1985 in Porto Alegre, the Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Film Actor, Writer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Rafael Cezar Cardoso
Other Professions: Writer Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Rafael Cardoso

Rafael Cardoso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 10months, 17 days old age Rafael Cardoso will turn 37 on 17 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 12 days, 8 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rafael Cardoso has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%