August 08, 2020

Rafael Correa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Rafael Correa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rafael Correa was born on 06-04-1963 in Guayaquil in the state of Guayas, Ecuador. He is an Ecuadorian Politician, Economist, President, Socialist & Writer.


Other Name: Rafael Vicente Correa Delgado
Other Professions: Economist President Socialist Writer
Rafael Correa Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rafael Correa

Rafael Correa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 4 months, 2 days old age Rafael Correa will turn 58 on 06 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 28 days, 12 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rafael Correa has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%