Rafe Spall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rafe Spall

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 April, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Camberwell , London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : April 10, 2018

Other Name: Rafe Joseph Spall

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 7 months, 5 days old age. Rafe Spall will turn 36 on 10 April, 2019. Only 4 months, 25 days, 22 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rafe Spall has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Biography   Edit

Rafe Spall was born on 10-04-1983 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Radio Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rafe Spall's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays