April 18, 2021

Rafe Spall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Short Biography

Rafe Spall was born on 10-04-1983 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Rafe Joseph Spall
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Radio Artist
Rafe Spall Wiki Link

Rafe Spall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rafe Spall's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rafe Spall

Rafe Spall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Rafe Spall will turn 39 on 10 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 22 days, 6 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rafe Spall has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%