October 03, 2022

Raghuraj Pratap Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 31, 2017

Short Biography

Raghuraj Pratap Singh was born on 31-10-1968 in Kunda, Pratapgarh in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Legislator & Politician.


Other Name: Raja Bhaiya
Other Professions: Politician

Raghuraj Pratap Singh Popular Videos

Raghuraj Pratap Singh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Raja Uday Pratap Singh and Manjul Raje. He is married to Bhanvi Kumari. He has two sons named Brijraj Singh and Shivraj Singh and has a daughter named Radhavi.

Life's Important Dates Of Raghuraj Pratap Singh

Raghuraj Pratap Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 11months, 2 days old age Raghuraj Pratap Singh will turn 54 on 31 October, 2022. Only 27 days, 18 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raghuraj Pratap Singh has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%