January 20, 2022

Rahman Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2019

Short Biography

Rahman Ali was born on 18-07-1943 in Louisville in the state of Kentucky, United States. He is an American Boxer, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Rudolph Valentino Clay
Other Professions: Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Rahman Ali

Rahman Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 6months, 2 days old age Rahman Ali will turn 79 on 18 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 27 days, 19 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rahman Ali has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%