October 04, 2022

Rahmat Shah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2019

Rahmat Shah Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rahmat Shah was born on 06-07-1993 in Zurmat, Paktia, Afghanistan. He is a Afghan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Rahmat Shah Zurmatai

Life's Important Dates Of Rahmat Shah

Rahmat Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 2months, 28 days old age Rahmat Shah will turn 30 on 06 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 1 days, 7 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rahmat Shah has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%