August 08, 2020

Raila Odinga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Raila Odinga Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Raila Odinga was born on 07-01-1945 in Maseno, Kisumu, Western, Kenya. He is a Kenyan Politician, Activist & former Prime Minister of Kenya.


Other Name: Raila Amolo Odinga
Other Professions: Activist Prime Minister
Raila Odinga Wiki Link

Raila Odinga Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Raila Odinga

Raila Odinga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 7 months, 1 day old age Raila Odinga will turn 76 on 07 January, 2021. Only 4 months, 29 days, 6 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raila Odinga has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%