October 02, 2022

Rainbow Sun Francks Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Short Biography

Rainbow Sun Francks was born on 03-12-1979 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor & Singer.


Other Name: Rainbow Francks
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Rainbow Sun Francks

Rainbow Sun Francks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9months, 29 days old age Rainbow Sun Francks will turn 43 on 03 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 7 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rainbow Sun Francks has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%