October 27, 2021

Raja Kumari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 6, 2019

Raja Kumari Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Raja Kumari was born on 11-01-1986 in Claremont in the state of California, United States. She is an American & Indian Singer, Songwriter, Rapper & Dancer.


Other Name: Svetha Yellapragada Rao
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper Dancer
Appearance: Bollywood English
Raja Kumari Wiki Link

Raja Kumari Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Raja Kumari

Raja Kumari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9 months, 16 days old age Raja Kumari will turn 36 on 11 January, 2022. Only 2 months, 14 days, 2 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raja Kumari has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%