April 16, 2021

Rajan Mittal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2019

Short Biography

Rajan Mittal was born on 05-01-1960 in India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Chairperson & Managing Director of Bharti Enterprises.


Other Name: Rajan Bharti Mittal
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Chairperson Managing Director
Rajan Mittal Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rajan Mittal

Rajan Mittal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 3 months, 11 days old age Rajan Mittal will turn 62 on 05 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 19 days, 4 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajan Mittal has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%