September 29, 2021

Rajani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Rajani was born on 27-07-1965 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Shashi Kaur Malhotra, Sasikala, Sasi Mullagiri
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Malayalam
Rajani Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rajani

Rajani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 2 months, 2 days old age Rajani will turn 57 on 27 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 27 days, 22 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajani has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%