June 28, 2022

Rajeevan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Short Biography

Rajeevan was born on 31-12-1969 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Art Director & Film Director who known for his work in English, Hindi, Malayalam, Tamil and Telugu films.


Other Name: Rajeevan Nambiar
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood Bollywood Tamil Malayalam Telugu

Rajeevan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rajeevan

Rajeevan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5months, 28 days old age Rajeevan will turn 53 on 31 December, 2022. Only 6 months, 2 days, 17 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajeevan has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%