September 19, 2019

Rajesh Hamal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Other Name: Rajesh Dai, Shankar, Maha nayak (Great Hero), Person with iron's hand for enemies
Other Professions: Model Film Director Film Producer Singer Comedian Television Presenter Social Worker Lecturer Environmentalist Activist
Appearance: Nepali

Rajesh Hamal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


55 years, 3 months, 10 days old age Rajesh Hamal will turn 56 on 09 June, 2020. Only 8 months, 20 days, 1 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajesh Hamal has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Rajesh Hamal was born on 09-06-1964 in Palpa, Lumbini, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor, Model, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Comedian, Television Presenter, Social Worker, Lecturer, Environmentalist & Activist.

Rajesh Hamal Wiki Link

Rajesh Hamal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajesh Hamal's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rajesh Hamal

Rajesh Hamal Popularity on Social Media