Rajesh Hamal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rajesh Hamal

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 June, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Tansen , Palpa , Lumbini
COUNTRY Nepal
AGE (2019) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : June 9, 2018

Other Name: Rajesh Dai, Shankar, Maha nayak (Great Hero), Person with iron's hand for enemies
Appearance: Nepali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

54 years, 9 months, 18 days old age. Rajesh Hamal will turn 55 on 09 June, 2019. Only 2 months, 12 days, 17 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajesh Hamal has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Rajesh Hamal was born on 09-06-1964 in Palpa, Lumbini, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor, Model, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Comedian, Television Presenter, Social Worker, Lecturer, Environmentalist & Activist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajesh Hamal's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays