June 27, 2022

Rajesh Pilot Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Short Biography

Rajesh Pilot was born on 10-02-1945 in Vaidpura, Ghaziabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Rajeshwar Prasad Singh Bidhuri

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Rajesh Pilot died on 11-06-2000 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He died in a car accident at the age of 55.

DEATHDAY 11 June,2000 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Jaipur, Rajasthan
DEATH COUNTRY India

Rajesh Pilot Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajesh Pilot's family, relatives;
Son Sachin Pilot

Life's Important Dates Of Rajesh Pilot

Rajesh Pilot Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Rajesh Pilot was 55 years 4 months & 1 day old age.