Rajesh Pilot Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Rajesh Pilot

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 February, 1945
BIRTH PLACE Vaidpura , Ghaziabad , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2000) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 9, 2018

Other Name: Rajeshwar Prasad Singh Bidhuri

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Rajesh Pilot was 55 years, 4 months & 1 day old age.



Biography   Edit

Rajesh Pilot was born on 10-02-1945 in Vaidpura, Ghaziabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Politician.

Death Info

Rajesh Pilot died on 11-06-2000 in Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He died in a car accident at the age of 55.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
11 June, 2000 Jaipur, Rajasthan India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajesh Pilot's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays