January 28, 2022

Rajesh Shringarpore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 2, 2021

Rajesh Shringarpore Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rajesh Shringarpore was born on 29-10-1977 Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor & Model who is known for his work in Bollywood movie Sarkar Raj.


Other Name: Raji
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi Marathi

Rajesh Shringarpore Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rajesh Shringarpore

Rajesh Shringarpore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 30 days old age Rajesh Shringarpore will turn 45 on 29 October, 2022. Only 9 months, 7 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajesh Shringarpore has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%