Rajesh Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rajesh

# 8856 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 81
BIRTHDAY 15 April, 1935
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 83 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : March 17, 2018

Other Name: Vidyasagar
More Professions : Playback Singer Singer
Appearance: Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

83 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Rajesh will turn 84 on 15 April, 2019. Only 11 months, 20 days, 7 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajesh has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 12
    14%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

About   Edit

Rajesh was born on 15-04-1935 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Playback Singer & Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajesh 's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays