Rajiv Kumar Biswas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Rajiv Kumar Biswas

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) N/A
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : August 11, 2018

Other Name: Rajib Biswas, Rajiv Kumar
Appearance: Bengali


Biography   Edit

Rajiv Kumar Biswas was born in India. He is an Indian Film Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rajiv Kumar Biswas's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays