September 22, 2021

Rajiv Lakshman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Rajiv Lakshman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rajiv Lakshman was born on 15-04-1975 in Machilipatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Presenter, Television Personality, Television Producer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Rajiv Lakshman Ambadapudi
Other Professions: Television Personality Television Producer Film Actor
Rajiv Lakshman Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rajiv Lakshman

Rajiv Lakshman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5 months, 7 days old age Rajiv Lakshman will turn 47 on 15 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 23 days, 9 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rajiv Lakshman has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%