August 10, 2020

Raju Gaikwad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2017

Short Biography

Raju Gaikwad was born on 25-09-1990 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Football Player.


Other Name: Raju Eknath Gaikwad
Raju Gaikwad Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Raju Gaikwad

Raju Gaikwad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10 months, 16 days old age Raju Gaikwad will turn 30 on 25 September, 2020. Only 1 months, 14 days, 22 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raju Gaikwad has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%