Ralph Macchio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ralph Macchio

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 November, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Huntington , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : November 3, 2018

Other Name: Ralph George Macchio Jr.
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 1 month, 9 days old age. Ralph Macchio will turn 58 on 04 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 21 days, 11 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ralph Macchio has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Ralph Macchio was born on 04-11-1961 in Huntington in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Ralph Macchio, Sr. and Rosalie Macchio. He has a brother named Steven Macchio. He is married to Phyllis Fierro since 1987 and has a daughter named Julia Macchio and a son named Daniel Macchio.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays