November 28, 2022

Ram Baran Yadav Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2019

Short Biography

Ram Baran Yadav was born on 04-02-1948 in Sapahi, Dhanusa, Janakpur, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Politician, Physician & the 1st President of Nepal.


Other Name: Rambaran Yadav
Other Professions: Physician President

Ram Baran Yadav Popular Videos

Ram Baran Yadav Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Julekha Yadav. He has two sons named Chandra Shekhar YadavChandra Mohan Yadav & a daughter named Anita Yadav.

Life's Important Dates Of Ram Baran Yadav

Ram Baran Yadav Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 9months, 24 days old age Ram Baran Yadav will turn 75 on 04 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 6 days, 6 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ram Baran Yadav has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%