September 26, 2020

Ramalinga Raju Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2017

Short Biography

Ramalinga Raju was born on 16-09-1954 in Bhimavaram in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Chairperson, Businessperson, Politician & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Byrraju Ramalinga Raju
Other Professions: Businessperson Politician Philanthropist
Ramalinga Raju Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ramalinga Raju

Ramalinga Raju Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Ramalinga Raju will turn 67 on 16 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 1 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ramalinga Raju has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%