November 30, 2022

Ramki Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 30, 2019

Short Biography

Ramki was born on 31-03-1962 in Sankaranattham, Sattur in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Ramakrishnan
Appearance: Tamil Telugu

Ramki Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ramki's family, relatives;
Wife Nirosha

Life's Important Dates Of Ramki

Ramki Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 30 days old age Ramki will turn 61 on 31 March, 2023. Only 4 months, his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ramki has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%