November 30, 2022

Ramon Alvarez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Short Biography

Ramon Alvarez was born on 09-08-1986 in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico. He is a Mexican Boxer.


Other Name: Ramón Álvarez Barragán

Ramon Alvarez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ramon Alvarez's family, relatives;
Brother Canelo Alvarez
Brother Rigoberto Alvarez
Brother Ricardo Alvarez

Life's Important Dates Of Ramon Alvarez

Ramon Alvarez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 21 days old age Ramon Alvarez will turn 37 on 09 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 9 days, 2 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ramon Alvarez has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%