February 22, 2020

Ramya Sri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Other Name: B. Ramya Sri
Other Professions: Director Screenwriter Film Producer Dancer Model
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada Bhojpuri Bollywood Malayalam

Ramya Sri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 7 months, 4 days old age Ramya Sri will turn 50 on 18 July, 2020. Only 4 months, 25 days, 12 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ramya Sri has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%

Short Biography

Ramya Sri was born on 18-07-1970 in Visakhapatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Dancer & Model.

Ramya Sri Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ramya Sri

Ramya Sri Popularity on Social Media