March 31, 2020

Rand Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2020

Other Name: Randal Howard Paul, Dr. Rand Paul
Other Professions: Physician Ophthalmologist Senator Activist Writer Author

Rand Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 2 months, 24 days old age Rand Paul will turn 58 on 07 January, 2021. Only 9 months, 6 days, 19 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rand Paul has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Rand Paul was born on 07-01-1963 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Politician, Physician, Ophthalmologist, Senator, Activist, Writer & Author.

Rand Paul Wiki Link

Rand Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rand Paul's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rand Paul

Rand Paul Popularity on Social Media