Randeep Surjewala Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Randeep Surjewala

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 June, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Chandigarh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : January 31, 2019

Other Name: Randeep Singh Surjewala

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 9 months, 24 days old age. Randeep Surjewala will turn 52 on 03 June, 2019. Only 2 months, 6 days, 18 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Randeep Surjewala has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Randeep Surjewala was born on 03-06-1967 in Chandigarh, India. He is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to the minister of Agriculture and Co-Operative of Haryana Ch. Shamsher Singh Surjewala and Smt. Vidya Kulharia. He has three sisters named Poonam Chaudhery, Neeru and Madhu Dalal. He is married to Gayatri Surjewala since 1991 and has two sons named Arjun and Aditya.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays