October 25, 2020

Randeep Surjewala Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2019

Randeep Surjewala Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Randeep Surjewala was born on 03-06-1967 in Chandigarh, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Randeep Singh Surjewala
Randeep Surjewala Wiki Link

Randeep Surjewala Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to the minister of Agriculture and Co-Operative of Haryana Ch. Shamsher Singh Surjewala and Smt. Vidya Kulharia. He has three sisters named Poonam Chaudhery, Neeru and Madhu Dalal. He is married to Gayatri Surjewala since 1991 and has two sons named Arjun and Aditya.

Life's Important Dates Of Randeep Surjewala

Randeep Surjewala Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 4 months, 22 days old age Randeep Surjewala will turn 54 on 03 June, 2021. Only 7 months, 8 days, 2 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Randeep Surjewala has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%