January 23, 2022

Randhawa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Short Biography

Randhawa was born in 1933 in Amritsar in the state of Punjab, India. He was an Indian Wrestler.


Other Name: Sardara Singh Randhawa

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 21-10-2013 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India at the age of 80.

DEATHDAY 21 October,2013 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Mumbai, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Randhawa