October 23, 2021

Randy Moffitt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Short Biography

Randy Moffitt was born on 13-10-1948 in Long Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American Athlete & former Baseball Player.


Other Name: Randall James Moffitt
Other Professions: Baseball Player
Randy Moffitt Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Randy Moffitt

Randy Moffitt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Randy Moffitt will turn 74 on 13 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 19 days, 14 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Randy Moffitt has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%