December 10, 2022

Randy Orton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2018

Randy Orton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Randy Orton was born on 01-04-1980 in Knoxville in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Randal Keith Orton, The Legend Killer, The Man of Destiny, Dream Killer, The Viper, The Apex Predator
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: WWE Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Randy Orton

Randy Orton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8months, 9 days old age Randy Orton will turn 43 on 01 April, 2023. Only 3 months, 21 days, 22 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Randy Orton has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%