September 30, 2020

Randy Scruggs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Short Biography

Randy Scruggs was born on 03-08-1953 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. He was an American Music Producer, Songwriter, Musician & Singer.


Other Name: Randy Lynn Scruggs
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Singer
Randy Scruggs Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 17-04-2018 in the United States at the age of 64.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
17 April, 2018 (Friday) N/A United States

Life's Important Dates Of Randy Scruggs

Randy Scruggs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Randy Scruggs was 64 years, 8 months & 14 days old age.