August 14, 2022

Raphael Hamburger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2019

Short Biography

Raphael Hamburger was born on 02-04-1981 in Boulogne-Billancourt, France. He is a French Musician, Composer & Film Producer.


Other Name: Raphaël Michel Hamburger
Other Professions: Composer Film Producer

Raphael Hamburger Popular Videos

Raphael Hamburger Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Raphael Hamburger's family, relatives;
Father Michel Berger
Mother France Gall

Life's Important Dates Of Raphael Hamburger

Raphael Hamburger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 4months, 12 days old age Raphael Hamburger will turn 42 on 02 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 18 days, 11 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raphael Hamburger has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%