June 27, 2022

Raphael Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Raphael Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Raphael was born on 05-05-1943 in Linares, Jaen, Spain. He is a Spanish Singer, Television Actor, Film Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Miguel Rafael Martos Sánchez
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Theatre Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Raphael

Raphael Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 1month, 22 days old age Raphael will turn 80 on 05 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 7 days, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raphael has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%