June 06, 2020

Rashmi Gautam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Other Name: Reshmi
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Actress
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Bollywood

Rashmi Gautam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


32 years, 1 month, 30 days old age Rashmi Gautam will turn 33 on 07 April, 2021. Only 10 months, 2 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rashmi Gautam has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Short Biography

Rashmi Gautam was born on 07-04-1988 in Visakhapatnam in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Television Presenter.

Rashmi Gautam Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Rashmi Gautam