January 22, 2022

Rassie van der Dussen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Short Biography

Rassie van der Dussen was born on 07-02-1989 in Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa. He is a South African Cricket Player.


Other Name: Hendrik Erasmus van der Dussen

Life's Important Dates Of Rassie van der Dussen

Rassie van der Dussen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 11months, 15 days old age Rassie van der Dussen will turn 33 on 07 February, 2022. Only 15 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rassie van der Dussen has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%