November 29, 2022

Ratan Rajput Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Short Biography

Ratan Rajput was born on 20-04-1987 in Patna in the state of Bihar, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Television Personality.


Other Name: Rasso
Other Professions: Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Ratan Rajput

Ratan Rajput Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7months, 9 days old age Ratan Rajput will turn 36 on 20 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 21 days, 19 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ratan Rajput has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%