April 14, 2021

Ratna Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 15, 2019

Short Biography

Ratna Singh was born on 29-04-1959 in New Delhi, India. She is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Ratna Singh Sisodia
Ratna Singh Wiki Link

Ratna Singh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ratna Singh's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ratna Singh

Ratna Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 11 months, 16 days old age Ratna Singh will turn 62 on 29 April, 2021. Only 14 days, 14 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ratna Singh has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%