Ravish Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Ravish Kumar

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Motihari , Bihar
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Ravish Kumar Pandey

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

44 years, 0 month, 12 days old age. Ravish Kumar will turn 45 on 05 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 17 days, 1 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ravish Kumar has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Ravish Kumar was born on 05-12-1974 in Motihari in the state of Bihar, India. He is an Indian Writer, Television Presenter, Journalist, Blogger & Author.



Family Relatives and Relation

He has a brother named Brajesh Pandey and a sister named Nita Kumari Pandey. He is married to Nayana Dasgupta.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays