August 25, 2019

Ravish Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Ravish Kumar Pandey
Other Professions: Television Presenter Journalist Blogger Author

Ravish Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


44 years, 8 months, 20 days old age Ravish Kumar will turn 45 on 05 December, 2019. Only 3 months, 9 days, 13 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ravish Kumar has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Ravish Kumar was born on 05-12-1974 in Motihari in the state of Bihar, India. He is an Indian Writer, Television Presenter, Journalist, Blogger & Author.

Ravish Kumar Wiki Link

Ravish Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Brajesh Pandey and a sister named Nita Kumari Pandey. He is married to Nayana Dasgupta.

Life's Important Dates Of Ravish Kumar

Ravish Kumar Popularity on Social Media