December 01, 2022

Ravneet Singh Bittu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2019

Ravneet Singh Bittu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ravneet Singh Bittu was born on 01-01-1970 in Ludhiana in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian  Politician.


Other Name: Ravneet Singh - Bittu

Life's Important Dates Of Ravneet Singh Bittu

Ravneet Singh Bittu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 2months, 21 days old age Ravneet Singh Bittu will turn 48 on 10 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 8 days, 6 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ravneet Singh Bittu has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%