December 01, 2022

Ray Cameron Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2022

Short Biography

Ray Cameron was born on 19-04-1936 in Canada. He is a Canadian Comedian, Writer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Thomas Cameron McIntyre
Other Professions: Writer Screenwriter

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 27 December,1993 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Ray Cameron Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ray Cameron 's family, relatives;
Son Michael McIntyre

Life's Important Dates Of Ray Cameron

Ray Cameron Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Ray Cameron was 57 years 8 months & 8 days old age.