October 01, 2020

Ray Romano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Short Biography

Ray Romano was born on 21-12-1957 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter & Voice Artist who known for his roles in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Raymond Albert Romano
Other Professions: Film Actor Comedian Screenwriter Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Ray Romano Wiki Link

Ray Romano Popular Videos

Ray Romano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Al Romano and Lucie Romano. He has two brothers named Richard Romano and Robert Romano Teacher. He is married to Anna Romano since 1987 and together has three sons named Matthew Romano, Gregory Romano, Joseph Raymond Romano, and a daughter named Alexandra Romano.

Life's Important Dates Of Ray Romano

Ray Romano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 9 months, 10 days old age Ray Romano will turn 63 on 21 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 19 days, 14 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ray Romano has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%