December 04, 2022

Raymond Hill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2018

Short Biography

Raymond Hill was born on 29-04-1933 in Clarksdale in the state of Mississippi, United States. He was an American Musician, Singer & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Raymond Earl Hill
Other Professions: Singer Recording Artist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 16-04-1996 in Clarksdale in the state of Mississippi, United States at the age of 62.

DEATHDAY 16 April,1996 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Clarksdale, Mississippi
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Raymond Hill

Raymond Hill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Raymond Hill was 62 years 11 months & 17 days old age.