May 29, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Reba McEntire Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : March 28, 2018

    Other Name: Reba Nell McEntire
    Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Record Producer Television Actress Musician Recording Artist
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Reba McEntire Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    65 years, 2 months, 1 day old age Reba McEntire will turn 66 on 28 March, 2021. Only 9 months, 26 days, 4 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Monday
    Sunday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Reba McEntire has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 65
      65
    • 8
      12%
    • 9
      14%
    • 9
      14%
    • 10
      15%
    • 10
      15%
    • 9
      14%
    • 10
      15%

    Short Biography

    Reba McEntire was born on 28-03-1955 in MacAlester in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Record Producer, Television Actress, Musician & Recording Artist.

    Reba McEntire Wiki Link

    Reba McEntire Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Reba McEntire's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Reba McEntire

    Reba McEntire Popularity on Social Media