October 23, 2021

Rebecca Ferguson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 19, 2018

Short Biography

Rebecca Ferguson was born on 19-10-1983 in Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundström
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Rebecca Ferguson Wiki Link

Rebecca Ferguson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gerrie Ferguson. She was in a relationship with Ludwig Halberg. She has a son named Isac Hallberg.

Life's Important Dates Of Rebecca Ferguson

Rebecca Ferguson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Rebecca Ferguson will turn 39 on 19 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 25 days, 20 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rebecca Ferguson has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%